PRESELI CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE LTD

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jan 2014)

Address

PRESELI CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE LTD
45 HIGH STREET
HAVERFORDWEST
PEMBROKESHIRE
SA61 2BP
(174 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06784306
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
13 May 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

PRESELI CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Changed 6 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT 8 EASTERN AVENUE
PEMBROKE DOCK
PEMBROKESHIRE
SA72 4RT
Changed 28 Sep 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.preseliconstructionandmaintenance.co.uk
www.preseliconstructionnmaintenance.co.uk
www.preseliconstructionandmaintenance.com
www.preseliconstructionnmaintenance.com
www.preseliconstructionnmaintenance.net
www.preseliconstructionnmaintenance.org.uk
www.preseliconstructionandmaintenance.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 13 May 2010 2
31 Mar 2009 30 Jan 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years