PRETTY 1300 LIMITED

Company number 04785819



Last updated 1 July 2014
Registered office address
3 FIELD COURT GRAYS INN LONDON WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 June 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 1 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICHIBAN UK LIMITED12 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/08/138 August 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 24/07/2013View PDF
01/03/131 March 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 24/01/2013View PDF
17/09/1217 September 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SHIN HATORIView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company