PRETTY FASHION AND TOYS TRADING LTD

Address

PRETTY FASHION AND TOYS TRADING LTD
46 NINE ACRES CLOSE
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB3 1SW
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06749289
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 21 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Nov 2015
Filed on:
10 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £1,844 £813 £535
Creditors due within one year: £275 £129 £408
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,853 £961 £511
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,853 £961 £511
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Viroon Tschandhok
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
14 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PRETTY FASHION TRADING LIMITED
Changed 24 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

234 LANSBURY DRIVE
HAYES
MIDDX
UB4 8SH
Changed 6 Apr 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/02/2009 FROM
126 WENTWORTH CRESCENT
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB3 1NR
Changed 7 Feb 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 31 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 28 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 14 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 6 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 20 Jul 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years