PRIMARY PATH LIMITED

Address

PRIMARY PATH LIMITED
4 SORREL GARDENS
BROADSTONE
DORSET
BH18 9WA
Classification: Other software consultancy and supply
Data base activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04002014
Incorporation Date:
25 May 2000 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
30 Sep 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 May 2010
Filed on:
10 Jul 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Previous Company Names

POWERCOM I.T. LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2004

Previous Addresses

33 OVERSTONE ROAD
HARPENDEN
HERTFORDSHIRE AL5 5PN
Changed 22 Jun 2006

11 EASTMOOR PARK
HARPENDEN
HERTFORDSHIRE AL5 1BN
Changed 16 Jul 2002

JSA HOUSE 110 THE PARADE
WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD1 2GB
Changed 3 Jul 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.primarypath.host
www.primarypath.hosting
www.primarypath.community
www.primarypath.services
www.primarypath.net
www.primarypath.computer
www.primarypath.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 22 Oct 2009 10
30 Jun 2007 30 Apr 2008 10
30 Jun 2006 23 Apr 2007 10
30 Jun 2005 20 Mar 2006 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code