PRIME BOOKKEEPING LIMITED

Address

PRIME BOOKKEEPING LIMITED
HANDEL HOUSE
95 HIGH STREET
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
HA8 7DB
(684 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Feb 2012)
Company Registration No.:
07225931
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 May 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Apr 2011
Filed on:
4 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Feb 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

GATE PRIMROSE LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years