PRIME CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

PRIME CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
TWO PANCRAS SQUARE
PANCRAS SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
N1C 4AG
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(93 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06669128
Incorporation Date:
11 Aug 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£40.39 on 30 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Aug 2014
Filed on:
30 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Circle Care And Support Limited
8 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Stephen Jacobs
8 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Deborah Upton
5 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CIRCLE CARE AND SUPPORT LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 28 Mar 2014

Previous Company Names

SOUTH EAST CARE VILLAGES LIMITED
Changed 8 Sep 2008

Previous Addresses

TALLAND PARADE HIGH STREET
SEAFORD
EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1PJ
Changed 13 Aug 2013

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/11/2008 FROM
20 GILDREDGE ROAD
EASTBOURNE
EAST SUSSEX
BN21 4RP
Changed 10 Nov 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.primecareholdings.co.uk
www.primecareholdings.com
www.primecareholdings.social
www.primecareholdings.org.uk
www.primecareholdings.active
www.primecareholdings.and
www.primecareholdings.work

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 28 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 21 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 1 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years