PROPERTY PLANNET LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
58 SARK WALK LONDON UNITED KINGDOM E16 3PS

Company number
09276914
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 October 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 20 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E16 3PS LIMITED28 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/1531 October 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2015

View Accounts

28/10/1428 October 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED E16 3PS LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 28/10/14

View Document

23/10/1423 October 2014CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company