PROPERTY SERVICES LINCOLNSHIRE LTD

Address

PROPERTY SERVICES LINCOLNSHIRE LTD
20 WINDSOR CLOSE
NEWTON ABBOT
ENGLAND
TQ12 1JB
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08455582
Incorporation Date:
21 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
26 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2017 30 Nov 2015
Cash at bank: £937 £2,366
Debtors: £2,307 £11,758
Creditors due within one year: £11,730 £14,425
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£8,486 -£301
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£7,820 £531
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anne Paton
22 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WALDON ATHLETIC COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB LTD
Changed 13 Jan 2015

Previous Addresses

CARLTON GRANGE MAIN STREET
RAMPTON
RETFORD
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 0HR
Changed 28 Nov 2016

159 FORE STREET
BARTON
TORQUAY
DEVON
TQ2 8DN
Changed 5 Jan 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 26 Jul 2017 4
30 Nov 2015 7 Mar 2016 4
30 Nov 2014 6 Nov 2015 12
31 Mar 2014 9 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years