PROPRIUM LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2017)

Address

PROPRIUM LIMITED
30 PERCY STREET
LONDON
W1T 2DB
(363 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02212720
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 1988
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
22 Dec 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2015
Filed on:
16 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clive Champagnie
before 13 Sep 1991 ⇒ Present ( 27 Years ) Director
before 13 Sep 1991 ⇒ Present ( 27 Years ) Company Secretary
Mavis Champagnie
before 13 Sep 1991 ⇒ Present ( 27 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PREMIER HEALTH CARE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 24 Dec 1997

Previous Addresses

31 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QS
Changed 6 Sep 2013

WICKFIELD HOUSE
18-22 DISNEY PLACE
LONDON
SE1 1HS
Changed 6 Feb 2003

30B WIMPOLE STREET
LONDON
W1M 8AA
Changed 6 Dec 1990

WESTFIELD LODGE
WESTFIELD PARK
HATCH END
PINNER, MIDDLESEX HA5 4JJ
Changed 15 Aug 1990


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 22 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 24 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 30 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years