PT 2012 LTD

Dissolved on 23 Dec 2014

Address

PT 2012 LTD
2 HOME FARM COTTAGES
BEARWOOD ROAD SINDLESHAM
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
RG41 5BS
Classification:

Manufacture of wine from grape

Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07446188
Incorporation Date:
22 Nov 2010
Dissolution Date:
23 Dec 2014
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 18 Mar 2013
For period ending:
30 Nov 2012
Filed on:
22 Mar 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Nov 2012
Filed on:
18 Mar 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Jan 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2011
Cash at bank: £4,000 £1,581
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,000 £1,581
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £75,613 £3,731
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

H2Z LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O SAKINI
ATLANTIC HOUSE IMPERIAL WAY
READING
RG2 0TD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Feb 2013

MERLIN HOUSE COMMERCE PARK, BRUNEL ROAD
THEALE
READING
RG7 4AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Oct 2012

THE COURTYARD SULHAMSTEAD ABBOTS
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG74EE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Jan 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2012 22 Mar 2013 4
30 Nov 2011 29 Oct 2012 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years