PUBLIC RELATIONS AND INTERNATIONAL SPORTS MARKETING LIMITED



Legal registered address
Greater London House Hampstead Road London England NW1 7QP

Company number
03711418
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
11 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 February 2022

Next statement due by 21 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

93199 - Other sports activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CERTITUDE LIMITED19 May 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/02/227 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-07 with no updates

View Document

11/02/1511 February 2015 Annual return made up to 7 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

11/02/1511 February 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR CLIFFORD STEWART PETERS / 01/05/2013

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

12/02/1412 February 2014 Annual return made up to 7 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company