PULSE OUTDOOR MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

PULSE OUTDOOR MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
ABBEY HOUSE
25 CLARENDON ROAD
REDHILL
ENGLAND
RH1 1QZ
(236 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07577 583 991
Phone: 07801 288 326
Phone: 07774 638 924
Phone: 020 7305 5859
Web:
Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08442980
VAT Number:
GB172 0249 32
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,625.00 on 14 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
8 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Mar 2016
Filed on:
24 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marion Cronin
29 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Guy Parker
31 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sonia Simpson
31 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Taylor
31 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

TABLEWELL LIMITED
Changed 9 May 2013

Previous Addresses

REDHILL CHAMBERS HIGH STREET
REDHILL
SURREY
RH1 1RJ
Changed 14 Oct 2015

310 HARBOUR YARD
CHELSEA HARBOUR
LONDON
SW10 0XD
Changed 14 Nov 2014

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 8 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 11 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 12 May 2014 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years