PUNKY PINS LTD



Legal registered address
67 HARSLEY ROAD STOCKTON-ON-TEES CLEVELAND ENGLAND TS18 5DJ

Company number
06830328
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 February 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2020

Next statement due by 8 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHOLESALE JEWELLERY SUPPLIERS LTD6 March 2009
WHOLESALE JEWELLERY SUPPLIES LTD22 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/03/209 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
28/02/1928 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
08/03/188 March 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company