PURBERRY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Jan 2011

Address

PURBERRY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED
180 SALISBURY WALK
GIRDLESTONE ROAD ESTATE
LONDON
MIDDLESEX
UK
N19 5DX
Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06724378
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
25 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2009
Filed on:
29 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

PURBERRY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATTEES LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years