PURE RESIDENTIAL & COMMERCIAL LIMITED



Last updated 18 July 2019
Legal registered address
NEW VISION HOUSE NEW VISION BUSINESS PARK GLASCOED ROAD ST ASAPH DENBIGHSHIRE LL17 0LP

Company number
03262438
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 October 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2019

Next statement due by 22 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
K & C (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED18 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/02/1925 February 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032624380036

View Document

25/02/1925 February 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032624380037

View Document

05/02/195 February 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 18

View Document

05/02/195 February 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 24

View Document

05/02/195 February 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 032624380033

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company