PYRONEX LIMITED



Last updated 10 August 2020
Legal registered address
THE GENESIS CENTRE NORTH STAFFS BUSINESS CENTRE 18 INNOVATION WAY STOKE ON TRENT STAFFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM ST6 4BF

Company number
10490079
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 November 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 July 2020

Next statement due by 31 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PYRONEX WASTE SOLUTIONS LIMITED5 March 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/07/2028 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR FRANCIS OSADE AKPATA

View Document

30/11/1930 November 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2019

View Accounts

28/11/1928 November 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LAWRENCE SANTANGELI / 28/11/2019

View Document

28/11/1928 November 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEPHEN DAVID HUNT / 28/11/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company