ESTELLE ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.

Address

ESTELLE ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.
MSH2876 RM B 1-F
LA BLDG 66 CORPORATION ROAD
GRANGETOWN CARDIFF
CF11 7AW
(2,913 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05526918
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 13 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
7 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Sep 2015
Filed on:
10 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Sep 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hkrtp Limited
3 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Qing Li
3 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Neng Xu
3 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

Q&N ENTERPRICES CO., LTD.
Changed 13 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

RM2A 2/F CHINA SUPERMARKET
32-34 TUDOR STREET
CARDIFF RIVERSIDE
CF11 6AH
Changed 29 Aug 2006


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 7 Sep 2017 1
31 Aug 2016 12 Oct 2016 2
31 Aug 2015 10 Sep 2015 1
31 Aug 2014 11 Sep 2014 1
31 Aug 2013 12 Sep 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years