QRB TRADING LIMITED



Last updated 4 November 2012
Legal registered address
29 HIGH STREET, BRIDGE CANTERBURY KENT CT4 5JZ

Company number
06127887
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 February 2007
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 February 2012

Next statement due by 26 March 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KURDISH UNIVERSAL REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY LTD11 March 2010


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company