QUALITAIR PROPERTIES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Fairview Rock Lane Mucklestone Market Drayton Staffordshire United Kingdom TF9 4DU

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Current assets
£464.34k
Fixed assets
£167.88k
Current creditors
£837
Shareholders funds
£630.32k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04929052
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
10 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2022

Next statement due by 14 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAJCO 282 LIMITED20 September 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/04/227 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-31 with no updates

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

31/03/2031 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS ELAINE MARGARET HEALINGS / 30/03/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company