QUICK BAU HAMBURG LTD



Last updated 4 December 2012
Legal registered address
TROJAN HOUSE TOP FLOOR 34 ARCADIA AVENUE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM N3 2JU

Company number
07430293
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
4 November 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 November 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 2 December 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
K-NEWCORP 1096 LTD2 December 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/12/112 December 2011Annual return made up to 4 November 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/11/1130 November 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 November 2011

View Document

02/12/102 December 2010CURRSHO FROM 31/12/2011 TO 30/11/2011

View Document

02/12/102 December 2010DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRIS PETER HENNING

View Document

02/12/102 December 2010COMPANY NAME CHANGED K-NEWCORP 1096 LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/12/10

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company