RAB INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
287 Harrow Road Wembley Middlesex HA9 6BH

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2021
Cash in bank
£24.38k
Current assets
£68.20k
Current creditors
£70.34k
Shareholders funds
£2.58k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05204181
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
12 August 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 August 2021

Next statement due by 31 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOSH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED18 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/01/2228 January 2022 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-10-31

View Document

31/10/2131 October 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2021

View Accounts

31/10/2031 October 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2020

View Accounts

18/08/2018 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company