RADICAL FUTURE LLP

Address

RADICAL FUTURE LLP
27 MORTIMER STREET
LONDON
W1T 3BL
(1,203 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC383987
Incorporation Date:
4 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
14 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Apr 2014
Filed on:
30 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bancroft Capital Limited
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
David Bearman
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Gilad Hayeem
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Davinder Sahota
21 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Wavely Ice Limited
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

ICE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
Changed 14 Jan 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 14 Oct 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years