RADIO BROADCASTING COMPANY LTD



Last updated 10 May 2014
Legal registered address
17 ST. NICHOLAS CHURCH STREET WARWICK UNITED KINGDOM CV34 4JD

Company number
07424362
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 October 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 October 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIBRENETWORKING LTD3 February 2012
ITL MEDIA LIMITED23 May 2012
ITL SOLUTIONS LTD17 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/06/1311 June 2013STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

26/02/1326 February 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

12/12/1212 December 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/12/2012 FROM
14 KESWICK CLOSE
ILKESTON
DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4FS
ENGLAND

View Document

12/12/1212 December 2012DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MARTIN PITCHFORD / 12/12/2012

View Document

12/12/1212 December 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARTIN PITCHFORD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company