RAILWAY STATION FARM SHOP LIMITED

Company number 05055230



Last updated 21 February 2011
Registered office address
THE NEW BARN MILL LANE EASTRY SANDWICH KENT CT13 0JW
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
25 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE MARKET PLACE AT WINGHAM LIMITED13 April 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company