THE HOLISTIC WAY LTD

Address

THE HOLISTIC WAY LTD
GROUND FLOOR FLAT
9 WESTCOMBE PARK ROAD
LONDON
SE3 7RE
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08715297
Incorporation Date:
2 Oct 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2017
Filed on:
26 Jun 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Oct 2015
Filed on:
1 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £31
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £31
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anna Van Veen
2 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IN ONE MIND LTD
Changed 10 Sep 2018
RAINBOW HOLISTICS LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2017
THE VINTAGE EXPERIENCE LTD
Changed 30 Aug 2016

Previous Addresses

2D KIDBROOKE PARK ROAD
LONDON
SE3 0LW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Oct 2014

GROUND FLOOR FLAT 9 WESTCOMBE PARK ROAD
LONDON
SE3 7RE
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Oct 2014

2D KIDBROOKE PARK ROAD
LONDON
SE3 0LW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Oct 2014

GROUND FLOOR FLAT 9 WESTCOMBE PARK ROAD
LONDON
SE3 7RE
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Oct 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Aug 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 22 Aug 2017 10
31 Oct 2015 19 Aug 2016 10
31 Oct 2014 30 Jun 2015 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years