RALCO BUSINESS FURNITURE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Form House York Way Lancaster Road Cressex Business Park High Wycombe Bucks HP12 3PY

Company number
03470804
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
25 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2021

Next statement due by 22 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCLIMATISE LIMITED7 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/11/2122 November 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-11-08 with no updates

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

09/11/209 November 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL HOWARD

View Document

09/11/209 November 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DEAN CHAPMAN

View Document

09/11/209 November 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTOPHER JOHN HARDING

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RALCO BUSINESS FURNITURE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company