RAMIZ HAIR SALON LTD

Dissolved on 24 May 2011

Address

RAMIZ HAIR SALON LTD
79 PLASHET GROVE
EAST HAM
LONDON
E6 1AD
(149 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06664636
Incorporation Date:
5 Aug 2008
Dissolution Date:
24 May 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Sep 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Aug 2010
Filed on:
20 Sep 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Previous Company Names

TASTERS FRIED CHICKEN LIMITED
Changed 8 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/08/2009 FROM
93 WEST GREEN ROAD
TOTTENHAM
LONDON
N15 5TA
Changed 27 Aug 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years