RANIERI GROUP LIMITED

Address

RANIERI GROUP LIMITED
53 LONDON ROAD
TOOTING
LONDON
SW17 9JR
(912 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other food services

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08503737
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Jan 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
1 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jan 2016
Filed on:
22 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Massimiliano Bolondi
12 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Ida Lucci
25 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Simona Ranieri
25 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

I LOVE GLUTEN FREE LIMITED
Changed 22 Jun 2016

Previous Addresses

SUITE B 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
Changed 24 Feb 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ranierigroup.co.uk
www.ranierigroup.food
www.ranierigroup.and
www.ranieri.group
www.ranierigroup.community
www.ranierigroup.org
www.ranierigroup.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Feb 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 1 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 17 Apr 2015 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years