RAYGRUMM LTD



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
35 THE GLEBES SNAPE SAXMUNDHAM UNITED KINGDOM IP17 1QF

Company number
11694333
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
23 November 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 23 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 November 2019

Next statement due by 3 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

87200 - Residential care activities for mental retardation, mental health and substance abuse

87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAYTHEON GRUMMAN LTD7 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/11/1823 November 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company