RBAG LEGACY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00643980



Last updated 7 September 2019
Registered office address
70 MARK LANE LONDON ENGLAND EC3R 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 December 1959
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2018

Next statement due by 22 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GAB ROBINS HOLDINGS LIMITED23 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/12/1821 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
20/12/1820 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ERIC POWERSView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/10/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company