REALINE BEAUTY LIMITED

Address

REALINE BEAUTY LIMITED
SUITE 530 405 KINGS ROAD
CHELSEA
LONDON
SW10 0BB
(139 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08427281
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 6 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
20 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Mar 2015
Filed on:
6 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £11,138 £9,500
Debtors: £1,749 £6,229
Creditors due within one year: £34,810 £31,966
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£15,702 -£13,168
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£15,702 -£13,168
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robin Capstick
4 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STRIP BEAUTY LIMITED
Changed 25 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

ANNECY COURT SUMMER ROAD
THAMES DITTON
SURREY
KT7 0QJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Mar 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.realine.beauty
www.realinebeauty.org
www.realinebeauty.org.uk
www.realinebeauty.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 20 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 3 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years