REBECCA POWELL LOCUM SERVICES LTD

Address

REBECCA POWELL LOCUM SERVICES LTD
1 LOWER SANDAL FARM
DEEP LANE, THORNTON
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
BD13 3SR
Classification:

Veterinary activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09910159
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Dec 2018
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
18 Sep 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rebecca Powell
9 Dec 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

REBECCA HARTLEY LOCUM SERVICES LTD
Changed 17 Mar 2017

Previous Addresses

18 OAKWOOD GARDENS HALIFAX
WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8HB
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Dec 2017

WEST HOUSE KING CROSS ROAD
HALIFAX
HX1 1EB
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Feb 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years