RED SALES LTD

Dissolved on 10 Aug 2010

Address

RED SALES LTD
ENTERPRISE HOUSE BEESONS YARD
BURY LANE
RICKMANSWORTH
HERTS
WD3 1DS
(672 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06578635
Incorporation Date:
28 Apr 2008
Dissolution Date:
10 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Apr 2009
Filed on:
25 Jun 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Nov 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Previous Company Names

RED LETS LIMITED
Changed 29 Jul 2009
RED LETTS LIMITED
Changed 27 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

PROSPECT HOUSE CRENDON STREET
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP13 6LA
Changed 13 Aug 2009

THE HUNTSMAN WYNBURY DRIVE
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QB
Changed 30 Jul 2009

ENTERPRISE HOUSE BEESONS YARD
BURY LANE
RICKMANSWORTH
HERTS
WD3 1DS
UK
Changed 8 Jul 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years