RED STONE BUSINESS CENTRES LTD.

Address

RED STONE BUSINESS CENTRES LTD.
BRIDGE HOUSE
ONE STATION ROAD
AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0BQ
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03065610
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
25 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jun 2015
Filed on:
17 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 83 available


Directors and Secretaries

Geoffrey Barber
16 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Neill Barber
16 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Neill Barber
19 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TOWNHALL EXCHANGE LIMITED
Changed 13 Nov 2003
DEALRANGE LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2003

Previous Addresses

PROSPECT HOUSE
CRENDON STREET
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP13 6LA
Changed 5 Mar 2012

TOWN HALL EXCHANGE
TOWN HALL BUILDINGS
CASTLE STREET, FARNHAM
SURREY GU9 7ND
Changed 18 Dec 2007

TOWN HALL EXCHANGE TOWN HALL
BUILDINGS CASTLE STREET
FARNHAM
SURREY GU9 7ND
Changed 6 Jul 2006

THE COLONNADES
82 BISHOPS BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
W2 6BB
Changed 14 Feb 2004

THECOLONADES
82 BISHOPS BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
W2 6BB
Changed 19 Oct 2003

50/52 MOORBRIDGE ROAD
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 8BN
Changed 19 Aug 1997

83 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4QS
Changed 28 Jun 1995


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 18 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 28 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 27 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 2 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
83 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years