REDDOOR NETWORKS LTD

Dissolved on 2 Feb 2010

Address

REDDOOR NETWORKS LTD
TANFIELD HOUSE
84 SOUTHBRIDGE ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY
UK
CR0 1AE
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04801207
Incorporation Date:
17 Jun 2003
Dissolution Date:
2 Feb 2010
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Dec 2006
Filed on:
16 Oct 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2008
Filed on:
21 Jan 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Previous Company Names

PROCUREDIT LIMITED
Changed 23 Feb 2005

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/04/2008 FROM
84 SOUTHBRIDGE ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY
CRO 1AE
Changed 10 Apr 2008

DERWICK HOUSE
26 BREAKFIELD
ULLSWATER IND EST
COULSDON CR5 2HS
Changed 30 Mar 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.reddoornetworks.net
www.reddoornetworks.and
www.reddoornetworks.org.uk
www.reddoornetworks.business
www.reddoornetworks.support
www.reddoornet.works
www.reddoornetworks.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2006 16 Oct 2007 10
31 Dec 2005 10 Jan 2006 1
31 Dec 2004 31 May 2005 5
31 Dec 2003 20 Sep 2004 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years