REDEFINE RETAIL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

REDEFINE RETAIL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
2ND FLOOR
30 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4AE
(58 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06982097
Incorporation Date:
5 Aug 2009 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 11 Aug 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
30 Jun 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
5 Aug 2014
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Gregory
29 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Lisa Hibberd
27 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Rowell
5 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

REDEFINE SPECTRUM RETAIL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 29 Feb 2012
COROVEST SPECTRUM RETAIL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 21 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR 30 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Aug 2012

2ND FLOOR
11 HAYMARKET
LONDON
SW1Y 4BP
Changed 24 Aug 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.redefineretailmanagement.co.uk
www.redefineretailmanagement.com
www.redefineretailmanagement.net
www.redefineretailmanagement.estate
www.redefineretail.management
www.redefineretailmanagement.management
www.redefineretailmanagement.one

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Jun 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 30 Jun 2014 10
31 Aug 2012 25 Jul 2013 11
31 Aug 2011 28 Mar 2012 7
31 Aug 2010 29 Mar 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code