REDI - 2 - DRINQ UK LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2016)

Address

REDI - 2 - DRINQ UK LIMITED
UNIT 37 FOLKESTONE BUSINESS CENTRE
SHEARWAY ROAD
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 4RH
(804 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01303 851 965
Fax: 01303 221 095
Web:
Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Feb 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08202149
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 23 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
23 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Sep 2014
Filed on:
23 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Green
6 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Trevor Green
5 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CHURCHSIDE ESTATES LTD
- OUTSTANDING on 22 Oct 2014

Previous Company Names

VENCA CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

UNIT 37 FOLKESTONE BUSINESS CENTRE
SHEARWAY ROAD
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 4RH
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Oct 2014

12 MIDDLE CRESCENT 7 MARINE CRESCENT
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT20 1PS
Changed 23 Oct 2014

31 NORTH STREET
CARSHALTON
SURREY
SM5 2HW
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Feb 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.reditwodrinquk.co.uk
www.redi2drinquk.co.uk
www.redi2drinquk.com
www.reditwodrinquk.com
www.redi2drinquk.net
www.redi2drinq.org
www.redi2drinq.sale

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 23 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years