REEF UNITED KINDGOM LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Feb 2012

Address

REEF UNITED KINDGOM LIMITED
121 CANAL STREET
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG1 7HB
Classification: Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06963655
Incorporation Date:
15 Jul 2009
Dissolution Date:
21 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£5.00 on 14 Aug 2010

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Sep 2010
Filed on:
4 Apr 2011
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
15 Jul 2010
Filed on:
14 Aug 2010
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 7 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

REEF CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.reefunitedkindgom.co.uk
www.reefunitedkindgom.com
www.reefunitedkindgom.org
www.reefunitedkindgom.build
www.reefunitedkindgom.org.uk
www.reefunitedkindgom.net
www.reefunitedkindgom.construction

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2010 4 Apr 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code