REGENERSIS (DEPOT) SERVICES LTD

Address

REGENERSIS (DEPOT) SERVICES LTD
190 HIGH STREET
TONBRIDGE
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
TN9 1BE
(449 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02966414
Incorporation Date:
8 Sep 1994 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£492,708.02 on 6 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Sep 2014
Filed on:
6 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 222 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jog Dhody
21 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Lorraine Young Company Secretaries Limited
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 17 Dec 2014
HSBC BANK PLC AS SECURITY AGENT
- OUTSTANDING on 15 May 2014
HSBC BANK PLC (AS SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 14 Apr 2014
HSBC BANK PLC (AS SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 20 Dec 2013
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 6 Nov 2013
HSBC BANK PLC
ANNEX TO THE AGREEMENT FOR THE REGISTERED PLEDGE AND FINANCIAL PLEDGE OVER SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 24 Feb 2012
HSBC BANK PLC
AGREEMENT FOR THE REGISTERED PLEDGE AND FINANCIAL PLEDGE OVER SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 28 May 2011
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 20 May 2011

Previous Company Names

REGENERSIS (GROUP) LTD
Changed 7 Jul 2015
CRC GROUP LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 2008
P D R HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 20 Oct 1997

Previous Addresses

4TH FLOOR
32 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2RP
Changed 4 Feb 2015

KINGFISHER WAY HINCHINGBROOKE BUSINESS PARK
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6FN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Jun 2012

4 ELM PLACE OLD WITNEY ROAD
EYNSHAM
WITNEY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 4BD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Dec 2011

4 ELM PLACE OLD WITNEY ROAD,
EYNSHAM, WITNEY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 4BD
Changed 17 Oct 2008

7200 THE QUORUM
OXFORD BUSINESS PARK NORTH
GARSINGTON ROAD OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE OX4 2JZ
Changed 23 Oct 2007

UNIT 20 THAME PARK BUSINESS
CENTRE WENMAN ROAD
THAME
OXFORDSHIRE OX9 3XA
Changed 18 Jul 2007

PARKWAY HOUSE
HADDENHAM AERODROME ESTATE
HADDENHAM AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP17 8LJ
Changed 10 May 2002

19 THAME PARK BUSINESS CENTRE
WENMAN ROAD
THAME
OXON OX9 3XA
Changed 29 Oct 1997

17 THAME PARK ROAD
THAME
OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3XD
Changed 14 Jan 1995

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 28 Sep 1994


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.regenersisservices.co.uk
www.regenersisservices.com
www.regenersisservices.and
www.regenersisservices.org
www.regenersisservices.net
www.regenersis.services
www.regenersisservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 16 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 20 Dec 2013 6
30 Jun 2012 3 Dec 2012 6
30 Jun 2011 9 Nov 2011 5
30 Jun 2010 13 Jan 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
222 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years