RELAIS & CHATEAUX LONDON LIMITED

Address

RELAIS & CHATEAUX LONDON LIMITED
239 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W8 6SN
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(98 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Hotels and similar accommodation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05622097
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 27 Nov 2018
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
28 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Nov 2015
Filed on:
17 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philippe Cazaudehore
28 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Philippe Gombert
22 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Malcolm Lewis
3 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Jaume Tapies
28 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TYROLESE (593) LIMITED
Changed 28 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

OFFICE 211 239 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET
LONDON
W8 6SN
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Jul 2018

10 BEAUCHAMP PLACE
LONDON
SW3 1NQ
Changed 8 Jul 2017

66 LINCOLNS INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3LH
Changed 10 Oct 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 28 Mar 2018 9
30 Jun 2016 14 Feb 2017 8
30 Jun 2015 15 Nov 2015 5
30 Jun 2014 4 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 3 Mar 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years