RELATE CHESHIRE AND MERSEYSIDE

Address

RELATE CHESHIRE AND MERSEYSIDE
FIRST FLOOR
151 DALE STREET
LIVERPOOL
L2 2AH
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03298755
Incorporation Date:
3 Jan 1997 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
10 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jan 2015
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 93 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karen Bliss
22 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Janet Bliss
9 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Kenneth Bounds
11 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Margaret Funnell
21 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director
Sarah Hall
3 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Emma Kelly
13 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Lisa Knight
7 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
Paula Widdison
25 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RELATE CHESHIRE MARRIAGE GUIDANCE
Changed 12 May 2000

Previous Addresses

ALLMAN HOUSE LANGLEY ROAD
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW9 8AW
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Apr 2012

CENTRAL OFFICE ALLMAN HOUSE
LANGLEY ROAD KINGSLEY DRIVE
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW9 8AW
Changed 25 Jan 2011

43 CHESTER ROAD
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE CW8 1HA
Changed 11 Dec 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.relatecheshireandmerseyside.co.uk
www.relatecheshirenmerseyside.co.uk
www.relatecheshireandmerseyside.com
www.relatecheshirenmerseyside.com
www.relatecheshirenmerseyside.org.uk
www.relatecheshireandmerseyside.works
www.relatecheshireandmerseyside.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 10 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 29 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 22 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 12 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 26 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
93 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code