RENAL SERVICES OPERATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
22A IVES STREET LONDON SW3 2ND

Company number
03015436
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2020

Next statement due by 10 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIALYSIS SYSTEMS & SERVICES LIMITED26 September 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/02/154 February 2015 Annual return made up to 27 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

05/01/155 January 2015 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

18/12/1418 December 2014 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 030154360005

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 31/03/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

14/02/1414 February 2014 Annual return made up to 27 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RENAL SERVICES OPERATIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company