RENO DE MEDICI UK LIMITED

Address

RENO DE MEDICI UK LIMITED
UNIT 7 HILL TOP INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
SHAW STREET
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS
B70 0TX
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03293120
Incorporation Date:
17 Dec 1996 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£7,000,000.00 on 6 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Dec 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 111 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stefano Moccagatta
28 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CASCADES CARTONBOARD UK LTD
Changed 12 Jan 2009
CARTONBOARD CASCADES LTD.
Changed 20 Dec 2004
CASCADES PAPERBOARD U.K. LIMITED
Changed 7 Dec 2004
TARGET BOARD LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 1998
RARESTORE LIMITED
Changed 6 Feb 1997

Previous Addresses

UNIT 6 PARKWAY
PACIFIC AVENUE PARKWAY
WEDNESBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7WS
Changed 28 Mar 2014

UNIT 6 PARKWAY
PACIFIC AVENUE
WEDNESBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7WS
Changed 12 Jan 2010

KINGS COURT
12 KING STREET
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2HL
Changed 18 Sep 1998

KINGS COURT
12 KING STREET
LEEDS
LS1 2HL
Changed 12 Jan 1998

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
LS1 2DS
Changed 13 Feb 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.renodemediciuk.co.uk
www.renodemediciuk.com
www.renodemediciuk.and
www.renodemediciuk.org.uk
www.renodemediciuk.productions
www.renodemediciuk.org
www.renodemediciuk.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 22 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 10 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 20 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 25 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 3 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
111 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years