RESOLUTIONS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

RESOLUTIONS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED
CAMBERWELL BUSINESS CENTRE 99-103 LOMOND GROVE
CAMBERWELL
LONDON
SE5 7HN
(116 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Temporary employment agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07614365
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
31 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2015
Filed on:
5 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £2,840 £13,500 £11,164
Debtors: £129,141 £72,980 £44,881
Creditors due within one year: £11,556 £14,169 £14,733
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £120,425 £72,311 £41,312
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £99,233 £55,043 £20,772
Total Assets less Liabilities: £23,111 £19,042 £22,905
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £23,111 £19,042 £22,905
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Orodje
26 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RESOLUTIONS RECRUITMENT CARE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 16 Oct 2015
RESOLUTIONS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 1 Oct 2015

Previous Addresses

206 LEAVIEW HOUSE SPRINGFIELD
CLAPTON
LONDON
ENGLAND
E5 9EA
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Dec 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.resolutionsrecruitmentservices.co.uk
www.resolutionsrecruitmentservices.com
www.resolutionsrecruitmentservices.support
www.resolutionsrecruitmentservices.services
www.resolutionsrecruitmentservices.agency
www.resolutionsrecruitmentservices.active
www.resolutionsrecruitmentservices.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 31 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 28 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 1 Oct 2013 6
30 Apr 2012 7 Nov 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code