REVELATION HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

REVELATION HEALTHCARE LIMITED
GENERAL & MEDICAL HOUSE
NAPIER PLACE
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBS
PE2 6XN
Phone: 01733 362 880
Phone: 0800 084 2589
Fax: 01733 362 881
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03833184
Incorporation Date:
24 Aug 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£300,026.64 on 11 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
17 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Aug 2014
Filed on:
11 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 76 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gillian Wildman
31 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Wildman
31 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 May 2004

Previous Company Names

FITNESS LINK LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

GENERAL & MEDICAL HOUSE NAPIER PLACE
PETERBOROUGH
PE2 6XN
Changed 26 Oct 2010

3 CASTLEGATE
GRANTHAM
LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6SF
Changed 17 Jun 2010

235 OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5QT
Changed 27 Apr 2005

235 OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5QT
Changed 13 Mar 2001

18 SOUTHAMPTON PLACE
LONDON
WC1A 2AJ
Changed 16 Sep 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 17 Feb 2015 2
31 Dec 2013 11 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 26 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 20 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
76 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years