REYNARD HEALTH SUPPLIES (UK) LIMITED

Address

REYNARD HEALTH SUPPLIES (UK) LIMITED
THE WHITE HOUSE DENCHWORTH ROAD
GROVE
WANTAGE
OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0AR
(59 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06504132
Incorporation Date:
14 Feb 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
27 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Feb 2016
Filed on:
2 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Dec 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robin Ferguson
22 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Christine Voller
21 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

REYNARD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

C/O ACE ACCOUNTANTS LTD
WHITE HOUSE COTTAGE DENCHWORTH ROAD
GROVE
WANTAGE
OXON
OX12 0AR
Changed 13 Aug 2013

BUILDING 4, ST CROSS CHAMBERS
UPPER MARSH LANE
HODDESDON
EN11 8LQ
Changed 15 Dec 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 27 Nov 2017 8
31 Mar 2016 29 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 24 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 12 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 9 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years