RHG FRAMING LTD

Dissolved on 16 Mar 2010

Address

RHG FRAMING LTD
UNIT 3 E-SPACE SOUTH
26 ST THOMAS PLACE
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4EX
(55 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other non-store retail sale

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05821569
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2006
Dissolution Date:
16 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2008
Filed on:
3 Nov 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2008
Filed on:
14 Nov 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Previous Company Names

FASTBUSINESS UK LTD
Changed 5 Sep 2006

Previous Addresses

17 SEDGEWAY BUSINESSPARK
WITCHFORD
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2HY
UK
Changed 8 Apr 2009

17 SEDGEWAY BUSINESS PARK
WITCHFORD
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2HY
Changed 13 Nov 2008

18 THE MEDWAY
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE CB6 2WY
Changed 21 Feb 2008

6 ST THOMAS PLACE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE BUSINESS PARK
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE CB7 4EX
Changed 14 Jun 2007

44-48 MAGDALEN STREET
SACKVILLE PLACE
NORWICH
NR3 1JU
Changed 10 Oct 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rhgframing.co.uk
www.rhgframing.com
www.rhgframing.net
www.rhgframing.motorcycles
www.rhgframing.org.uk
www.rhgframing.and
www.rhgframing.markets

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2008 3 Nov 2008 6
31 May 2007 13 Jun 2008 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years