RHJ ENERGY SURVEYORS LLP

Dissolved on 7 Dec 2010

Address

RHJ ENERGY SURVEYORS LLP
THE CROFT
LITTLECROFT ROAD
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9BG

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC327815
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2007
Dissolution Date:
7 Dec 2010
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
1 Feb 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2008
Filed on:
9 Oct 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Aug 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Previous Company Names

HIP N-ERGY LLP
Changed 29 Nov 2007
HIP NERGY LLP
Changed 29 May 2007

Previous Addresses

OFFICE 6A 1ST FLOOR
POPIN BUSINESS CENTRE
SOUTH WAY WEMBLEY
LONDON HA9 0HF
Changed 16 Oct 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rhjenergysurveyors.co.uk
www.rhjenergysurveyors.com
www.rhjenergysurveyors.net
www.rhjenergysurveyors.org
www.rhjenergysurveyors.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 1 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 29 Jan 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years