RICH TO RICHES LIMITED

Address

RICH TO RICHES LIMITED
UNIT 4-1 WEMBLEY COMMERCIAL
CENTRE 80 EAST LANE
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 7UR
Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03454307
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 26 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
30 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Oct 2015
Filed on:
2 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2013
Cash at bank: £3,545 £8,868 £10,122
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £21,616 £25,667 £27,004
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £278,138 £275,242 £250,742
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£256,057 -£249,028 -£222,981
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£256,057 -£249,028 -£222,981
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 64 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jade Ladha
20 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

J.D.S. LEISURE LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 2011
F.D.S. LEISURE LIMITED
Changed 27 Nov 1997

Previous Addresses

UNIT 4-1
WEMBLEY COMMERCIAL CENTRE
80 EAST LANE WEMBLEY
LONDON HA9 7UR
Changed 13 Jun 2007

UNIT 4.16-2 FOURTH FLOOR
WEMBLEY COMMERCIAL CENTRE
80 EAST LANE WEMBLEY
LONDON HA9 7UR
Changed 27 Mar 2006

34 VILLAGE WAY
LONDON
NW10 0LL
Changed 28 Oct 2003

34 VILLAGE WAY
LONDON
NW10 0LL
Changed 19 Nov 1999

799 HARROW ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX HA0 2LR
Changed 10 Dec 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 30 Jun 2017 8
31 Oct 2015 31 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 31 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 30 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 11 Jun 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
64 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years