RICH UNCLE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

RICH UNCLE LIMITED
UNIT 34
NEW HOUSE
67-68 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1N 8JY
(1,420 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08176050
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£11.00 on 12 Aug 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Aug 2013
Filed on:
12 Aug 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hannah Fonzworth-bentley
10 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Hannah Fonzworth-bentley Llc
25 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SKYFOX LIMITED
Changed 4 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O SKYFOX HOUSE
36 NEW ZEALAND WAY
RAINHAM
ESSEX
RM13 8JH
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Jul 2013

47 LEWES CLOSE
GRAYS
RM17 6QG
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.richuncle.org.uk
www.richuncle.management
www.richuncle.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years